Championnat réserve 2019/2020

Championnat réserve 2019/2020

PosÉquipePointsGPPFPADIFF
1Mosellan CHE24112822544278
2Elan Chalon 2229461854573
3BH Lyonnais207662061010
4Troyes2068683713-30
5Strasbourg 21975695541154
6Mulhouse19755605564
7Astres174964461826
8Jarny12012331846-515